​​​​​


  

                                               




​UPCOMING SHOWS
***Nov 2019***
Friday 15th-Billy’s Bar-Buhl MN 8-12 (band)
Thursday 21st-218 Taphouse-Virginia MN 6-9
Saturday 23rd-Spurs On First-Duluth MN 8-12 (band)
Friday 29th-Britt Lounge-Britt MN 8-12 (band)
***Dec 2019***
Sunday 1st-Boomtown Woodfire-Eveleth MN 11-2
Saturday 7th-Wussow’s Music Cafe-Duluth MN 7:00 (band)
Saturday 14th-Billy’s Bar-Buhl MN 8-12 (band)
Friday 20th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 21st-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 28th-Giants Ridge Burnt Onion-Biwabik MN 3:00-6:00 (duet)
Tuesday 31-Voyagaire Lodge-Crane Lake MN 9-1 (band)
***Jan 2020***
Friday 3rd-Wabasha Brewery-St. Paul MN 6:00 (solo)
Saturday 4th-Driftwood Char Bar-Minneapolis MN 8-12 (band)
Saturday 18th-Giants Ridge Burnt Onion-Biwabik MN 3:00-6:00 (duet)
Friday 24th-Fortune Bay-Tower MN 10-1 (band)
Saturday 25th-Hideaway Bar-Babbitt MN 8:00-12:00 (band)
***Feb 2020***
Saturday 1st-Klockow Brewery-Grand Rapids MN 7-10 (band)
Saturday 15th-Crescent Bar-Cook MN 7-11 (band)
Saturday 22nd-Giants Ridge Burnt Onion-Biwabik MN 3:00-6:00 (duet)
***March 2020***
Friday 6th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 7th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN
8:30-12:30
Saturday 21st-Grandma Rays-Grand Marais MN 8:00-12:00
***April 2020***
***May 2020***
***June 2020***
***July 2020***
Saturday 4th-D’Erick’s Liquor-Tower MN
12:00-4:00
Friday 31st-Tanks All Class Reunion-Babbitt MN 9:00-1:00
***August 2020***
Saturday 1st-Tanks All Class Reunion-Babbitt MN 9:00-1:00
Thursday 13th-Music in the Park-Ely MN 7-9 (band)
Saturday 15th-Meadowland Street Show- Meadowland MN
Friday 21st-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 22nd-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
***September 2020***
***October 2020***
***November 2020***
***December 2020***
Friday 11th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 12th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Thursday 31st-Voyagaire Lodge-Crane Lake MN 9:00-1:00