​​​​​


  

                                               




​Upcoming Shows
***Feb 2020***
Saturday 1st-Klockow Brewery-Grand Rapids MN 7-10 (band)
Saturday 8th-Britt Lounge-Britt MN 8-12 (band)
Saturday 15th-Crescent Bar-Cook MN 7-11 (band)
Saturday 22nd-Giants Ridge Burnt Onion-Biwabik MN 3:00-6:00 (duet)
Sunday 23rd-Boomtown Woodfire-Eveleth MN 11-2 (duet)
Saturday 29th-Grand Rapids Frozen Fairway-Grand Rapids MN 1:45-4:00 (solo)
Saturday 29th-Spurs on First-Duluth MN 8-12 (band)

***March 2020***
Friday 6th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30 (band)
Saturday 7th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN
8:30-12:30 (band)
Friday 13th-Acadia-Minneapolis MN 7:30-8:30 (solo)
Saturday 14th-Wabasha Brewing-St.Paul MN 7:00-9:00 (solo)
Saturday 21st-Grandma Rays-Grand Marais MN 8:00-12:00 (band)
Saturday 28th-Rapids Brewing-Grand Rapids MN 7:00-10:00 (band)
Sunday 29th-Boomtown Brunch-Eveleth MN 11-2 (duet)

***April 2020***
Friday 10th-Iron Range Homegrown-Virginia MN time/venue tbd (band)
Sunday 12th-Boomtown Brunch-Eveleth MN 11-2 (duet)
Friday 17th-Fortune Bay-Tower MN 10-1 (band)
Saturday 18th-CDHB W/ BLACKHAWK-IRA Civic Center-Grand Rapids MN 5:00
Sunday 26th-Boomtown Brunch-Eveleth MN 11-2 (duet)

***May 2020***
Saturday 2nd-Grandma Rays-Grand Marais MN 8:00-12:00 (band)
Sunday 3rd-Duluth Homegrown Canal Park Brewing 2:30pm (band)
Friday 15th-The Doublewide-New Market MN 9-1 (band)
Saturday 16th-Mystic Lake Casino-Prior Lake MN 9:00-1:00 (band)
Friday 22nd-Fortune Bay-Tower MN 10-1 (band)

***June 2020***
Saturday 20th-Cook’s Country Connection-Cook MN 6:00-8:00 (duet)

***July 2020***
Friday 3rd-Renee and Clayton grad party-Duluth. (band)
Saturday 4th-D’Erick’s Liquor-Tower MN 12:00-4:00 (band)
Friday 17th-Al’s Center Saloon-Center City MN 8:30-12:30 (band)
Saturday 18th-Driftwood Char Bar-Mpls MN 9:30-12:30 (band)
Saturday 25th-Fortune Bay Patio-Tower MN 5:00-8:00 (duet)
Friday 31st-Tanks All Class Reunion-Babbitt MN 9:00-1:00 (band)

***August 2020***
Saturday 1st-Tanks All Class Reunion-Babbitt MN 9:00-1:00 (band)
Thursday 13th-Music in the Park-Ely MN 7-9 (band)
Saturday 15th-Meadowland Street Show- Meadowland MN
Friday 21st-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 22nd-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 29th-Grandma Rays-Grand Marais MN 8:00-12:00 (band)

***September 2020***
***October 2020***
***November 2020***
***December 2020***
Friday 11th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Saturday 12th-Eagles Club-Grand Rapids MN 8:30-12:30
Thursday 31st-Voyagaire Lodge-Crane Lake MN 9:00-1:00​